Restauração

Restaurantes

Avanca
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Moisés dos Leitões - Churrascaria R. Padre António M. Pinho - Seixo 3860-130 234884710
Restaurante Caravela Rua Padre António Maria de Pinho, n.º 100 234884590
Restaurante Churrasquinho Falcão, 3860-060 234884835
Restaurante N'gola, Lda Rua Padre António Pinho, 42, 3860-014 Avanca 234884816
Retaurante O Teimoso Valada, 3860-125 234884525
César.Come Rua Dr. António Abreu Freire nº3 3860-021 234857002
Restaurante O Marinho Rua Júlio Narciso Neves, Nº 120 Valada, 3860-129 Avanca 234880382
A Taberna da Matilde Rua da Igreja, n.º 30 928032722
Restaurante O Marinho Rua de Válega, n.º 36 916337796
Beduido & Veiros
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Restaurante D. Vendaval Arrotinha, 3860-207 Estarreja 234185321
Pizzaria A Fonte - Arrotinha 3860-207 Estarreja 234849724
Restaurante Âncora
Pizzaria da Avó Rua Desemb. Correia Teles, 49-R/C, 3860-362 Estarreja 234849229
Restaurante Antuã Arrotinha, 3860-207 Estarreja 234842284
Restaurante Caracas Rua Bombeiros Voluntários, 44-R/C, 3860-367 Estarreja 234843780
Restaurante Marisqueira Tropical Rua Dr. Manuel Andrade 2º dt 3860-372 Estarreja 234842264
Restaurante Moderno Pç. Francisco Barbosa, 46, 3860-356 Estarreja 966335427
Restaurante O Barracão Rua Desemb. Correia Teles, 10, 3860-362 Estarreja 234843211
Restaurante São Tiago Arrotinha, 3860-207 Estarreja 234842666
Restaurante Socreste Quinta da Indústria, 3860 Estarreja 234849911
Café Brasília Praça Francisco Barbosa, Estarreja 234842203
Entre Tapas Praça Francisco Barbosa, nº5, 3860-264 234848281
Restaurante Cozinha da Terra Av. Visconde de Salreu, 49 3860 – 362 Estarreja 234871379
Café Snack Bar O Manel Rua Jornal de Estarreja, 287 - 3860 Estarreja 234841054
Café Snack Bar Cova Funda Praça Francisco Barbosa nº 152 3860-356 234285020
A Tasqueira Rua D. Manuel, Centro Comercial Alta Mira 234848186
Amor Não Me Deixes Largo dos Heróis da Grande Guerra 234138733
Churrascaria O Padrão Rua Desembargador Oliveira Pinto, n.º 177 965290900
Leitão do António - Take Away Av. 25 de Abril, Loja B 925600344
Restaurante O Mercado Praceta do Mercado 234849696
Restaurante Dona Mina Rua D. Manuel Ferreira da Silva, n.º 14 234848025
Restaurante Guimarães Rua D. Manuel Ferreira da Silva 234843384
Restaurante O Pires Rua D. Manuel Ferreira da Silva 914448287
Churrascaria Ponto de Encontro Rua Miguel Valente de Almeida 101 234865524
Restaurante São Filipe Rua D. Francisco Nunes Teixeira, n.º 3 234842103
Entre Tapas Praça Francisco Barbosa, n.º 5 234848281
Restaurante Cozinha da Terra Av. Visconde de Salreu, n.º 49 234871379
A Tasqueira Rua D. Manuel 234848186
BurgerKing Rua D. Manuel Ferreira da Silva 932104805
Canelas & Fermelã
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Adega do Emídio Rua da Aldeia, 3865-301 234842607
Restaurante O Portal Camarteis, 3865-140 Fermelã 234911863
Restaurante "Nova Casa" Entrada do Roxico, Fermelã 916639041
Restaurante Valsa Tropical 2 Estrada Nacional 109, 94 234033968
Pardilhó
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Casa do Tear Travessa do Monte de Cima, Nº8 3860-722 234085606
Churrascaria Formiga Formiga, 3860-457 234855213
Primeiro de Maio Saltadouro 234851173
Adega Regional Largo Dr. Egas Moniz 234851332
Taberna Primeiro de Maio Rua Pedro Ribalta, n.º 4 234851173
Salreu
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Snack-Bar O Eduardo Largo da Igreja, Ed. Maracay, R/C-Lj. 2, 3865-246 Salreu 234845122
Restaurante Casa Matos EN 109 / Rua Padre António Almeida, 3A 3865-282 Salreu 234841319

Bares, Cafés, Padarias e Pastelarias

Avanca
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Quiosque da Leitura Parque Municipal do Mato 3860-079
Cervejaria Bar Dom Duarte Rua de Santa Marinha 234884141
Triângulus Bar Praça Júlio Neves, 3, 3860-071 Avanca, Tel: 234 884 786 234884835
People Bar Largo da Igreja, nº 49, 3860-133 914636128
Porque Não? Estrada Nacional 109, Vila de Avanca
Café Castiço Rua Comendador Adelino Dias Costa
Café Donald Rua Prof. Dr. Egas Moniz, n.º 138 234884566
Café Fontela Rua Egas Moniz, 315
Café Pesquina Largo da Água Levada 916423328
Café Santa Ana Largo da Água Levada 914316214
Café-Snack Bar Casa da Eira Praceta do Gama 234881248
Pastelaria Flor de Avanca 234880541
Pastelaria Tâmega I 234884005
Pastelaria Tâmega II 234884826
Beduido & Veiros
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Bar da Tomázia Rua Dr. Souto Alves, 19, 3860-376 Estarreja, Tel: 234 844 163 234844163
Expresso Av. Visconde de Salreu, 253 3860-353 917715088
Café do Parque Parque Municipal do Antuã 3860-250 234099121
Dominó Av. Visconde de Salreu - 3860 Estarreja 234841269
Saramago Caffé Bar Praça Francisco Barbosa, nº 172
Café A Chaminé 234849528
Café Araújo 234845167
Café Avenida 234842203
Café Brasília 234843581
Café Castro 234843581
Café Cova Funda 916968499
Café do Canto 234847329
Café do Parque 234099121
Café Girassol 234847230
Café Miranda 234842289
Café Marcolino 925288141
Café Ping Pong 234295072
Café Piscina 234841783
Café São Filipe 234842103
Café Snack Bar do CCDV 234048019
Café Snack Bar Estrela de Maio
Padaria e Pastelaria Bolívar 234843291
Padaria e Pastelaria Casa Pessoa 234842455
Padaria e Pastelaria Doces para Ti 234842407
Padaria e Pastelaria Flor do Antuã 234849729
Padaria e Pastelaria Lírio Silvestre 234842040
Padaria e Pastelaria Trigo d'Ouro
Salão de Chá Fenícia 234842062
Snack Bar CDE 919852737
Canelas & Fermelã
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Cervejaria Tribo do Malte Estrada Nacional 109, Fermelã 918668282
Café Império 234845320
Café Isaura 234842338
Café Micas
Café Snack Bar Abreu
Padaria e Pastelaria Cegonha Encantada 234031881
Padaria Orquídea II
Valsa Tropical, Café & Lounge
Tasca do Luís 962423009
Pardilhó
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Café Cantinho do Ilhó
Café Fronteira
Café Vitória 234858161
Padaria e Pastelaria Capelinha 234296933
Padaria e Pastelaria Davidpão 234857174
Padaria e Pastelaria Megapan
Padaria e Pastelaria Moliceiro
Padaria e Pastelaria O Sonho 234858223
Café Central 234842871
Salreu
Nome Morada Contacto Email
Padaria e Pastelaria Campino 234842145
Padaria e Pastelaria Três Delícias 234842316
Snack Bar Flamingo 234424288